Log In


Deck : Rules of the Road - 726/1025
Get a hint
« Previous Question
INLAND ONLY A barge more than 50 meters long is required to show how many white anchor lights when anchored in a Secretary approved "special anchorage area"?
A) 2
B) 1
C) 3
D) None
loading answer...
Comments
Capt.Doc45 - 2019-06-24 21:02:09
Member (3)
Rule 30 (g)
0 0 0%

Study Mode
Answers Only
Options
Clear Score